1M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch

FS-OM3-LC-LC-DX-1M-LSZH

$23.95
In Stock

Length

High Quality and Cost-effective 50/125μm OM3 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable


The 50/125μm OM3 multimode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective for network cabling.
Connector LC to SC Jacket OD 2.0mm
Fibre Mode 50/125μm Jacket Color Aqua
Polish UPC to UPC Wavelength 850/1300nm
Fibre Type Duplex Jacket Material LSZH
Insertion loss ≤0.3dB Interchangeability ≤0.2dB
Return loss ≥20dB Vibration ≤0.2dB
Operating temperature -40~75°C Storage temperature -45~85°C
Polarity A(Tx) to B(Rx) Fibre Grade G.651

(121000)

SKU 121000
Brand FibreShop
Shipping Weight 0.4320kg
Shipping Width 0.010m
Shipping Height 0.020m
Shipping Length 0.020m
Shipping Cubic 0.000004000m3

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other MrWiFi users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review


More From This Category