1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fibre Patch Cable

FS-SM-LCU-LCU-DX-1M-OFNP

$27.95
In Stock

Length

High Quality and Cost-effective 9/125μm Singlemode Fibre Patch Cable


The 9/125μm single mode fibre patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective for network cabling.
Connector LC to LC Jacket OD 2.0mm
Fibre Mode 9/125μm Jacket Color Yellow
Polish UPC to UPC Wavelength 1310/1550nm
Fibre Type Duplex Jacket Material OFNP
Insertion loss ≤0.3dB Interchangeability ≤0.2dB
Return loss ≥50dB Vibration ≤0.2dB
Operating temperature -40~75°C Storage temperature -45~85°C
Polarity A(Tx) to B(Rx) Fibre Grade G652D

(119000)

SKU 119000
Brand FibreShop
Shipping Weight 0.0280kg
Shipping Width 0.010m
Shipping Height 0.020m
Shipping Length 0.020m
Shipping Cubic 0.000004000m3
Unit Of Measure ea

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other MrWiFi users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review


Others Also Bought